|
Sporting Clube Farense 100 Anos de História |
Noticias Fotos dos novos jogadores 2023/2024 |
||
Pré -
Época - 2023/2024 08/Jul/2023 - Acad_Farense, 11h00 - Farense 1 - Farense_Sub23 0 12/Jul/2023 - Lagos - 19h00 - Wolverhanpton 1 Farense 0 14/Jul/2022 - Est. Algarve - 20h30 - Farense 1 - Al Nassr 5 19/Jul/2023 - Lagos, 10h30 - Farense 1 - Sporting 2 02/Ago/2023 - S. Luís - 19h45 - Roma 4 - Farense 2 05/Ago/2023 - Portimão - 11h00 - Farense 2 - Portimonense 1 Taça Allianz 23/Jul/2023 - M. Cónegos, 15h30: Moreirense 1 - Farense 1(3-4Gp) 29/Jul/2023(Sábado) - S. Luís, 18h00: Farense 3 - Oliveirense 2 Fase de Grupos 27/Set/2023(Quarta) - S. Luís, 19h00: Farense 1- Tondela 0 02/Nov/2023(Quinta) - Est. Alvalade,20h30: Sporting 4 - Farense 2 Taça de Portugal 22/Out/2023 - Campo Cruz Reguengo, 15h00: Vilaverdense 3 - Farense 2 LIGA 1 30/Dez/2023(Sábado) - Estoril - 15h30: Estoril 4 - Farense 0 06/Jan/2024(Sábado) - S. Luís - 15h30: Farense 1 - Gil Vicente 0 12/Jan/2024(Sexta) - Portimão - 20h15: Portimonense 1 - Farense 0 20/Jan/2024(Sábado) - Rio Maior, 18h00: Casa Pia 1 - Farense 3 28/Jan/2024 - S. Luís, 18h00: Farense 1 - Porto 3 04/Fev/2024 - Chaves, 15h30: Chaves 1 - Farense 1 10/Fev/2024(Sábado) - S. Luís, 15h30: Farense 1 - Famalicão 1 18/Fev/2024 - Braga, 20h30: Braga 2 - Farense 1 24/Fev/2024(Sábado) - S. Luís, 15h30: Farense 0 - Moreirense 1 03/Mar/2024 - Alvalade, 18h00: Sporting 3 - Farense 2 09/Mar/2024(Sábado) - Vizela, 15h30: Vizela 2 - Farense 1 16/Mar/2024(Sábado) - S. Luís, 18h00: Farense 1 - Rio Ave 1 30/Mar/2024(Sábado) - Arouca, 15h30: Arouca 2 -Farense 1 05/Abr/2024(Sexta) - S. Luís - 20h15: Farense 2 - Boavista 0 13/Abr/2024(Sábado) - Guimarães - 15h30: Guimarães 1 - Farense 1 22/Abr/2024(Segunda) - S. Luís - 20h15: Farense 1 - Benfica 3 29/Abr/2024(Segunda) - Amadora - 20h15: Estrela - Farense |
||
Futebol Juvenil |
Jogos 20/Abr/2024 Sub_23 (L. Revel- Ap_Taça) - Farense - Mafra (26/04-11h) Jun (Nac-1ªDiv-2F_Apur. -Camp): Farense 1 - Sporting 2 Juv (Nac-2ª Div- 2F_M): Portimonense 3 - Farense 1 Inic (Nac -2Div- 2F_AC): Rio Ave 0 - Farense 1 Jun (Dist- 2F_AC): Farense 5 - Odiáxere 2 Juv(Dist_1Div-2F_AC): Farense 5 - Int. Almancil 3 Ini (Dist_1Div): Portimonense - Farense (25/04-17h) Ini (Dist_2Div - Ap. Camp.): 1º Janeiro 5 - Farense 1 Inf (Fut_9 - 2Fase - Ser. 2): Farense - Odiáxere (25/04-12h30) Inf (Sub_13 - 2F_2): Farense 5 - Portimonense 1 Inf (Sub_12-2F_2): Silves 8 - Farense 3 Benjamins A (2F-1): Farense 2 - Armacenenses 2 Benjamins A (2F-4): Aljezurense 5 - Farense 5 Benjamins B (2F-4): Farense 6 - Ger. Génios 2 Benjamins B (2F-5): Farense 3 - Armacenenses 1 |
Jogos 13 /Abr/2024 Sub_23(L. Rev. Ap-Taça) - Farense 2 - Leixões 1 Jun(Nac-1ªDiv): Acad. Viseu 2 - Farense 2 Juv (Nac-2ª Div 2F-M): Farense 1 - Olhanense 1 Inic(Nac -2ªDiv 2F-Sub): Farense 1 - Marrazes 0 Jun_Dist (Ap. Camp.): Int. Almancil 2 - Farense 0 Juv(Dist_1Div-Ap.Camp): Imortal 3 - Farense 2 Ini (Dist_1Div - Ap.Camp): Farense 0 - Esc. Fut. Faro 3 Ini (Dist_2Div - Ap. Camp.): Farense 1 - A. D. Tavira 6 Inf (Fut_9- 2Fase-Ser. 2): Farense 4 - N. S. Olhão 1 Inf (Sub_13 -2F_2 ): 4 Ao Cubo 4 - Farense 1 Inf (Sub_12-2F_2): Farense 5 - A. D. Tavira 4 Benjamins A (2F-1): Farense 2 - Benf. Albufeira 3 Benjamins A (2F-4): Quarteirense 3 - Farense 2 Benjamins B (2F-4): Farense 5 - Int. Almancil 2 Benjamins B (2F-5): Farense 3 - Imortal 2 |
A época de 2023 / 2024- JORNADA A JORNADA |
||||||
1ª - 13/Ago Far 0 - C.Pia 3 |
2ª - 20/Ago Port 2 - Far 1 |
3ª - 27/Ago Far 5 - Chav 0 |
4ª - 29/Ago Fam 1 - Far 0 |
5ª- 17/Set Far3 - Bra 1 |
6ª - 24/Set Mor 1 - Far 0 |
7ª - 01/Out Far 2 - Spo 3 |
8ª - 08/Out Far 0 - Viz 0 |
9ª - 29/Out R.Av 3 - Far 4 |
10ª - 05/Nov Far 2 - Arou 0 |
11ª - 12/Nov Boav 1 - Far 3 |
12ª - 03/Dez Far 1 - Guim 2 |
13ª - 10/Dez Benf 1 - Far 1 |
14ª - 17/Dez Far 0 - Estr 0 |
15ª - 29/Dez Esto 4 - Far 0 |
16ª - 07/Jan Far 1 - GVic 0 |
17ª - 14/Jan Porti 1 - Far 0 |
18ª - 21/Jan C.Pia 1 - Far 3 |
19ª - 28/Jan Far 1 - Por 2 |
20ª - 04/Fev Chav 1 - Far 1 |
21ª - 11/Fev Far 1 - Fam 1 |
22ª - 18/Fev Brag 2 - Far 1 |
23ª - 25/Fev Far 0 - Mor 1 |
24ª - 03/Mar Spor 3 - Far 2 |
25ª - 10/Mar Viz 2 - Far 1 |
26ª - 17/Mar Far 1 - R.Av 1 |
27ª - 30/Mar Arou 2 - Far 1 |
28ª-07/Abr Far 2 - Boav 0 |
29ª- 14/Abr Guim 1 - Far 1 |
30ª- 21/Abr Far 1 - Benf 3 |
31ª- 28/Abr Estr - Far |
32ª- 05/Mai Far - Esto |
33ª- 12/Mai GVic - Far |
34ª- 19/Mai Far - Porti |
|
Taça de Portugal | 3ª Elim - 22/10 Vilav 3 - Far 2 |
4ª Elim - 26/11 |
5ª Elim -10/01 |
Classificações |
Estatísticas |
||||||||
- |
|||||||||
O Farense na Internet: |
|||||||||
Última actualização: 08Agosto2016
E. Roque - eduardoroque@yahoo.com