Campeonato Nacional da 3 Divisão
Calendário e Resultados - Série F
1 VOLTA 2001/2002
                 
JORNADA 1 26-Ago     JORNADA 2 09-Set  
Sesimbra 1 Pinhalnovo 3   Pinhalnovo 2 Lus. V. Real 1
Lus. Évora 2 Beja 0   Beja 1 Sesimbra 1
Quarteirense 1 Pescadores 1   Pescadores 1 Lus. Évora 1
Montijo 2 Vasco Gama 4   Vasco Gama 1 Quarteirense 0
Ourique 2 E. V. Novas 1   E. V. Novas 4 Montijo 0
Montemor 3 Silves 1   Silves 0 Ourique 0
Oriental 1 Almancil 0   Almancil 1 Montemor 0
Esp. Lagos 2 Juventude 1   Juventude 1 Oriental 2
Lus. V. Real 0 Aldenovense 1   Aldenovense 1 Esp. Lagos 3
                 
JORNADA 3 16-Set     JORNADA 4 23-Set  
Pinhalnovo 3 Beja 1   Beja 0 Lus. V. Real 0
Sesimbra 1 Pescadores 1   Pescadores 2 Pinhalnovo 1
Lus. Évora 2 Vasco Gama 1   Vasco Gama 4 Sesimbra 0
Quarteirense 2 E. V. Novas 2   E. V. Novas 3 Lus. Évora 1
Montijo 2 Silves 1   Silves 3 Quarteirense 4
Ourique 2 Almancil 0   Almancil 1 Montijo 1
Montemor 2 Juventude 2   Juventude 2 Ourique 2
Oriental 11 Aldenovense 1   Aldenovense 2 Montemor 4
Lus. V. Real 3 Esp. Lagos 0   Esp. Lagos 0 Oriental 0
                 
JORNADA 5 30-Set     JORNADA 6 14-Out  
Beja 2 Pescadores 1   Pescadores 1 Lus. V. Real 2
Pinhalnovo 1 Vasco Gama 1   Vasco Gama 1 Beja 2
Sesimbra 1 E. V. Novas 0   E. V. Novas 2 Pinhalnovo 1
Lus. Évora 0 Silves 1   Silves 5 Sesimbra 0
Quarteirense 2 Almancil 0   Almancil 2 Lus. Évora 1
Montijo 3 Juventude 1   Juventude 0 Quarteirense 3
Ourique 5 Aldenovense 4   Aldenovense 1 Montijo 3
Montemor 0 Esp. Lagos 1   Esp. Lagos 2 Ourique 0
Lus. V. Real 2 Oriental 2   Oriental 0 Montemor 0
                 
JORNADA 7 21-Out     JORNADA 8 28-Out  
Pescadores 1 Vasco Gama 1   Vasco Gama 1 Lus. V. Real 2
Beja 3 E. V. Novas 1   E. V. Novas 1 Pescadores 0
Pinhalnovo 0 Silves 0   Silves 0 Beja 0
Sesimbra 1 Almancil 2   Almancil 4 Pinhalnovo 0
Lus. Évora 0 Juventude 0   Juventude 3 Sesimbra 5
Quarteirense 2 Aldenovense 2   Aldenovense 2 Lus. Évora 2
Montijo 5 Esp. Lagos 0   Esp. Lagos 2 Quarteirense 0
Ourique 0 Oriental 3   Oriental 1 Montijo 0
Lus. V. Real 5 Montemor 1   Montemor 0 Ourique 1
                 
JORNADA 9 04-Nov     JORNADA 10 11-Nov  
Vasco Gama 1 E. V. Novas 0   E. V. Novas 1 Lus. V. Real 2
Pescadores 2 Silves 2   Silves 1 Vasco Gama 0
Beja 1 Almancil 0   Almancil 2 Pescadores 1
Pinhalnovo 1 Juventude 0   Juventude 3 Beja 1
Sesimbra 1 Aldenovense 2   Aldenovense 2 Pinhalnovo 3
Lus. Évora 0 Esp. Lagos 0   Esp. Lagos 2 Sesimbra 2
Quarteirense 1 Oriental 1   Oriental 2 Lus. Évora 1
Montijo 5 Montemor 0   Montemor 1 Quarteirense 3
Lus. V. Real 0 Ourique 4   Ourique 1 Montijo 2
                 
JORNADA 11 25-Nov     JORNADA 12 02-Dez  
E. V. Novas 3 Silves 0   Silves 1 Lus. V. Real 2
Vasco Gama 1 Almancil 0   Almancil 1 E. V. Novas 2
Pescadores 4 Juventude 2   Juventude 1 Vasco Gama 1
Beja 3 Aldenovense 0   Aldenovense 0 Pescadores 2
Pinhalnovo 0 Esp. Lagos 1   Esp. Lagos 1 Beja 2
Sesimbra 1 Oriental 1   Oriental 2 Pinhalnovo 0
Lus. Évora 2 Montemor 1   Montemor 1 Sesimbra 0
Quarteirense 4 Ourique 0   Ourique 1 Lus. Évora 1
Lus. V. Real 4 Montijo 0   Montijo 1 Quarteirense 2
                 
JORNADA 13 09-Dez     JORNADA 14 16-Dez  
Silves 0 Almancil 0   Almancil 0 Lus. V. Real 1
E. V. Novas 3 Juventude 2   Juventude 1 Silves 0
Vasco Gama 5 Aldenovense 1   Aldenovense 2 E. V. Novas 3
Pescadores 2 Esp. Lagos 2   Esp. Lagos 1 Vasco Gama 1
Beja 2 Oriental 1   Oriental 4 Pescadores 0
Pinhalnovo 2 Montemor 1   Montemor 3 Beja 4
Sesimbra 2 Ourique 0   Ourique 1 Pinhalnovo 2
Lus. Évora 1 Montijo 3   Montijo 2 Sesimbra 1
Lus. V. Real 1 Quarteirense 0   Quarteirense 1 Lus. Évora 1
                 
JORNADA 15 22-Dez     JORNADA 16 06-Jan  
Almancil 0 Juventude 1   Lus. V. Real 5 Juventude 0
Silves 6 Aldenovense 2   Aldenovense 1 Almancil 1
E. V. Novas 1 Esp. Lagos 0   Esp. Lagos 2 Silves 2
Vasco Gama 2 Oriental 1   Oriental 3 E. V. Novas 1
Pescadores 0 Montemor 0   Montemor 2 Vasco Gama 1
Beja 1 Ourique 2   Ourique 1 Pescadores 0
Pinhalnovo 1 Montijo 0   Montijo 4 Beja 1
Sesimbra 2 Quarteirense 0   Quarteirense 1 Pinhalnovo 1
Lus. V. Real 3 Lus. Évora 1   Lus. Évora 0 Sesimbra 2
                 
JORNADA 17 13-Jan            
Juventude 1 Aldenovense 2          
Almancil 2 Esp. Lagos 1          
Silves 0 Oriental 4          
E. V. Novas 2 Montemor 0          
Vasco Gama 3 Ourique 1          
Pescadores 2 Montijo 7          
Beja 1 Quarteirense 0          
Pinhalnovo 1 Lus. Évora 0          
Sesimbra 2 Lus. V. Real 0          
                 
2 VOLTA
                 
JORNADA 18 20-Jan     JORNADA 19 27-Jan  
Pinhalnovo 3 Sesimbra 0   Lus. V. Real 1 Pinhalnovo 1
Beja 2 Lus. Évora 0   Sesimbra 1 Beja 0
Pescadores 1 Quarteirense 0   Lus. Évora 4 Pescadores 1
Vasco Gama 2 Montijo 0   Quarteirense 0 Vasco Gama 1
E. V. Novas 5 Ourique 1   Montijo 0 E. V. Novas 1
Silves 5 Montemor 1   Ourique 3 Silves 2
Almancil 3 Oriental 1   Montemor 3 Almancil 2
Juventude 2 Esp. Lagos 0   Oriental 1 Juventude 1
Aldenovense 2 Lus. V. Real 3   Esp. Lagos 1 Aldenovense 0
                 
JORNADA 20 03-Fev     JORNADA 21 10-Fev  
Beja 1 Pinhalnovo 2   Lus. V. Real 3 Beja 0
Pescadores 2 Sesimbra 1   Pinhalnovo 3 Pescadores 1
Vasco Gama 1 Lus. Évora 0   Sesimbra 1 Vasco Gama 1
E. V. Novas 3 Quarteirense 1   Lus. Évora 2 E. V. Novas 2
Silves 2 Montijo 1   Quarteirense 2 Silves 0
Almancil 1 Ourique 0   Montijo 1 Almancil 1
Juventude 7 Montemor 0   Ourique 5 Juventude 0
Aldenovense 0 Oriental 4   Montemor 4 Aldenovense 2
Esp. Lagos 1 Lus. V. Real 0   Oriental 1 Esp. Lagos 0
                 
JORNADA 22 17-Fev     JORNADA 23 24-Fev  
Pescadores 3 Beja 3   Lus. V. Real 4 Pescadores 0
Vasco Gama 3 Pinhalnovo 0   Beja 2 Vasco Gama 1
E. V. Novas 1 Sesimbra 2   Pinhalnovo 0 E. V. Novas 0
Silves 2 Lus. Évora 1   Sesimbra 2 Silves 0
Almancil 0 Quarteirense 1   Lus. Évora 3 Almancil 0
Juventude 1 Montijo 1   Quarteirense 1 Juventude 1
Aldenovense 3 Ourique 0   Montijo 5 Aldenovense 3
Esp. Lagos 1 Montemor 1   Ourique 1 Esp. Lagos 1
Oriental 0 Lus. V. Real 0   Montemor 0 Oriental 3
                 
JORNADA 24 03-Mar     JORNADA 25 10-Mar  
Vasco Gama 4 Pescadores 1   Lus. V. Real 4 Vasco Gama 1
E. V. Novas 2 Beja 0   Pescadores 1 E. V. Novas 1
Silves 3 Pinhalnovo 1   Beja 1 Silves 1
Almancil 3 Sesimbra 1   Pinhalnovo 2 Almancil 4
Juventude 2 Lus. Évora 1   Sesimbra 2 Juventude 4
Aldenovense 4 Quarteirense 1   Lus. Évora 3 Aldenovense 1
Esp. Lagos 1 Montijo 1   Quarteirense 1 Esp. Lagos 1
Oriental 3 Ourique 0   Montijo 0 Oriental 0
Montemor 3 Lus. V. Real 3   Ourique 0 Montemor 2
                 
JORNADA 26 17-Mar     JORNADA 27 24-Mar  
E. V. Novas 3 Vasco Gama 2   Lus. V. Real 0 E. V. Novas 3
Silves 3 Pescadores 0   Vasco Gama 0 Silves 1
Almancil 0 Beja 2   Pescadores 1 Almancil 1
Juventude 0 Pinhalnovo 0   Beja 2 Juventude 2
Aldenovense 1 Sesimbra 1   Pinhalnovo 5 Aldenovense 2
Esp. Lagos 1 Lus. Évora 3   Sesimbra 1 Esp. Lagos 1
Oriental 2 Quarteirense 0   Lus. Évora 0 Oriental 1
Montemor 1 Montijo 2   Quarteirense 3 Montemor 0
Ourique 2 Lus. V. Real 3   Montijo 2 Ourique 1
                 
JORNADA 28 31-Mar     JORNADA 29 07-Abr  
Silves 1 E. V. Novas 1   Lus. V. Real 1 Silves 0
Almancil 0 Vasco Gama 2   E. V. Novas 2 Almancil 0
Juventude 3 Pescadores 0   Vasco Gama 3 Juventude 0
Aldenovense 2 Beja 2   Pescadores 3 Aldenovense 1
Esp. Lagos 1 Pinhalnovo 1   Beja 1 Esp. Lagos 0
Oriental 2 Sesimbra 0   Pinhalnovo 3 Oriental 1
Montemor 0 Lus. Évora 2   Sesimbra 3 Montemor 1
Ourique 1 Quarteirense 2   Lus. Évora 4 Ourique 2
Montijo 1 Lus. V. Real 2   Quarteirense 0 Montijo 0
                 
JORNADA 30 14-Abr     JORNADA 31 21-Abr  
Almancil 0 Silves 1   Lus. V. Real 0 Almancil 2
Juventude 2 E. V. Novas 0   Silves 4 Juventude 1
Aldenovense 5 Vasco Gama 6   E. V. Novas 7 Aldenovense 1
Esp. Lagos 0 Pescadores 2   Vasco Gama 0 Esp. Lagos 2
Oriental 4 Beja 1   Pescadores 1 Oriental 4
Montemor 3 Pinhalnovo 1   Beja 1 Montemor 0
Ourique 1 Sesimbra 2   Pinhalnovo 6 Ourique 2
Montijo 4 Lus. Évora 2   Sesimbra 0 Montijo 2
Quarteirense 1 Lus. V. Real 2   Lus. Évora 2 Quarteirense 0
                 
JORNADA 32 28-Abr     JORNADA 33 05-Mai  
Juventude 1 Almancil 2   Juventude 0 Lus. V. Real 0
Aldenovense 3 Silves 4   Almancil 7 Aldenovense 0
Esp. Lagos 1 E. V. Novas 0   Silves 4 Esp. Lagos 2
Oriental 3 Vasco Gama 2   E. V. Novas 2 Oriental 1
Montemor 2 Pescadores 2   Vasco Gama 3 Montemor 1
Ourique 0 Beja 3   Pescadores 2 Ourique 1
Montijo 1 Pinhalnovo 1   Beja 5 Montijo 1
Quarteirense 3 Sesimbra 0   Pinhalnovo 1 Quarteirense 0
Lus. Évora 1 Lus. V. Real 2   Sesimbra 2 Lus. Évora 1
                 
JORNADA 34 12-Mai            
Aldenovense 3 Juventude 5          
Esp. Lagos 0 Almancil 0          
Oriental 3 Silves 1          
Montemor 2 E. V. Novas 1          
Ourique 0 Vasco Gama 3          
Montijo 1 Pescadores 1          
Quarteirense 0 Beja 2          
Lus. Évora 3 Pinhalnovo 1          
Lus. V. Real 8 Sesimbra 1          

Última actualização em 07-07-2017
Por E. Roque
Correio electrónico: eduardoroque@yahoo.com